1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.833806
Contract reference
HDPB-2024-00110
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE ROYOS DE PAPEL ELECTROCARDIOGRAMA DE 3 CANALES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
18/03/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HDPB-DAF-CD-2024-0010
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE ROYOS DE PAPEL ELECTROCARDIOGRAMA DE 3 CANALES
Description
ADQUISICION DE ROYOS DE PAPEL ELECTROCARDIOGRAMA DE 3 CANALES
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE ELECTROCARDIOGRAMA
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4.HDPB-DAF-CD
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
66,080 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
19/03/2024 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/03/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Santomé # 39, esq. Arzobispo Nouel, Zona Colonial, Distrito Nacional, R.D. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1788278 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
56,000.00
0.00
0.00
10,080.00
103,250.00
66,080.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42181709 - Papel de regis
(...)
42181709 - Papel de registro de electrocardiografía (ECG)
2.3.9.3.01
ROYOS DE PAPEL ELECTROCARDIOGRAMA DE 3 CANLES
350
UD
295
160
56,000.00
0.00
0.00
18
10,080.00
103,250.00
66,080.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_7/3/2024_6_30 p.m..Pdf
Download
HDPB-DAF-CD-2024-0010 PAPEL ELECTROCARDIOGRAMA-SERVIAMED.pdf
HDPB-DAF-CD-2024-0010 PAPEL ELECTROCARDIOGRAMA-SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
ACTA SIMPLE APERTURA HDPB-DAF-CD-2024-0010 SERVIAMED.pdf
ACTA SIMPLE APERTURA HDPB-DAF-CD-2024-0010 SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_7_3_2024_6_30 p.m..Pdf
Orden de Compras_7_3_2024_6_30 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
66,080.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
66,080.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
1
66,080.00
DOP
Junio
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
1
1
103,250.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFCICACION DE FONDOS REQ.-7165 PAPEL ELECTRO.pdf
(View History)