1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.830225
Contract reference
SISALRIL-2024-00040
Contract description:
AQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES Y FALDOS DE AGUA PURIFICADA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
05/03/2024 15:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
05/03/2024 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
SISALRIL-UC-CD-2024-0005
Request Title
AQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES Y FALDOS DE AGUA PURIFICADA
Description
AQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES Y FALDOS DE AGUA PURIFICADA
Business Operation
SERVICIOS GENERALES
Reply Reference
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA PURIFIC
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
234,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CPT - Transporte pagado hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
05/03/2024 15:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
05/03/2024 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. 27 DE FEBRERO NO. 261 0000 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1755615 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
234,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
234,000.00
234,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
3,000
UD
60
60
180,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
180,000.00
180,000.00
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FALDOS DE AGUA
400
UD
135
135
54,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
54,000.00
54,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CUOTA_0001.pdf
CUOTA_0001.pdf
Download
ORDEN.pdf
ORDEN.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_20/5/2024_2_44 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
234,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
234,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
TRANSFERENCIA
234,000.00
DOP
Abril
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
2024
1
234,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA_0001.pdf