1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.830273
Contract reference
ADN-2024-00161
Contract description:
SUMINISTRO DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
06/03/2024 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
06/09/2024 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
ADN-DAF-CD-2024-0030
Request Title
SUMINISTRO DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA
Description
SUMINISTRO DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA
Business Operation
DESPACHO DEL ALCALDE (SA)
Reply Reference
OFERTA PLANETA AZUL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
165,100 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
06/03/2024 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
06/09/2024 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Fray Cipriano de Utera DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1785766 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
165,100.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
156,600.00
165,100.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA PLANETA AZUL DE 5 GALONES
80
GAL
120
410
32,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
9,600.00
32,800.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA PLANETA AZUL 16.9 ONZAS FARDOS (20/1)
980
UD
150
135
132,300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
147,000.00
132,300.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social, donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones de la Seguridad Social
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_5/3/2024_5_17 p.m..Pdf
Download
ADN-DAF-CD-2024-0030 2DA CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf
ADN-DAF-CD-2024-0030 2DA CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
165,100.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
165,100.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
ADN-DAF-CD-2024-0030
165,100.00
DOP
Septiembre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
ADN-DAF-CD-2024-0030
2024
179,800.00
DOP
Vencido
ADN-DAF-CD-2024-0030 2DA CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf