1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.833833
Contract reference
HDPB-2024-00085
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE PLACAS DE RAYOS X
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
19/03/2024 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HDPB-DAF-CM-2024-0019
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE PLACAS DE RAYOS X
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE PLACAS DE RAYOS X
Business Operation
IMAGENES
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4.HDPB-DAF-CM
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
588,820 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
19/03/2024 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/05/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/santome No.208, Zona Colonial DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1779936 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
499,000.00
0.00
0.00
89,820.00
595,340.00
588,820.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42201815 - Unidades de ra
(...)
42201815 - Unidades de rayos x de uso diagnóstico general para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
PLACAS 11x14
20
CAJ
15,067
15,475
309,500.00
0.00
0.00
18
55,710.00
301,340.00
365,210.00
3
42201815 - Unidades de ra
(...)
42201815 - Unidades de rayos x de uso diagnóstico general para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
PLACAS 14x17
20
CAJ
14,700
9,475
189,500.00
0.00
0.00
18
34,110.00
294,000.00
223,610.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_22/2/2024_6_51 p.m..Pdf
Download
ACTA APERTURA DE OFERTA HDPB-DAF-CM-2024-0019.pdf
ACTA APERTURA DE OFERTA HDPB-DAF-CM-2024-0019.pdf
Download
CERTIFCICACION DE FONDOS REQ.-1737 PLACAS.pdf
CERTIFCICACION DE FONDOS REQ.-1737 PLACAS.pdf
Download
ACTA ADJUDICACION HDPB-DAF-CM-2024-0019 SERVIAMED.pdf
ACTA ADJUDICACION HDPB-DAF-CM-2024-0019 SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
HDPB-DAF-CM-2024-0019 PLACA-SERVIAMED.pdf
HDPB-DAF-CM-2024-0019 PLACA-SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
588,820.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
588,820.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
1
588,820.00
DOP
Mayo
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
1
1
785,340.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFCICACION DE FONDOS REQ.-1737 PLACAS.pdf
(View History)