1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.828919
Contract reference
INDRHI-2024-00023
Contract description:
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y LLENADO DE BOTELLONES PARA EL SUMINISTRO EN LAS DIFERENTES OFICINAS DE AMBOS EDIFICIOS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
04/03/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/05/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INDRHI-DAF-CD-2024-0011
Request Title
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y LLENADO DE BOTELLONES PARA EL SUMINISTRO EN LAS DIFERENTES OFICINAS DE AMBOS EDIFICIOS
Description
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y LLENADO DE BOTELLONES PARA EL SUMINISTRO EN LAS DIFERENTES OFICINAS DE AMBOS EDIFICIOS
Business Operation
DIVISION DE PLANTA FISICA
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y LLENADO DE BOTELLON
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
24,600 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/03/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
27/06/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
SECCION DE SUMINISTRO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1774425 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
24,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
24,600.00
24,600.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
LLENADO DE AGUA ( AGUA PURIFICADA DE BOTELLONES 5GLS
60
UD
60
60
3,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,600.00
3,600.00
2
13102020 - Polietileno te
(...)
13102020 - Polietileno tereftalato pet
2.3.5.5.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA ( BOTELLON DE 5GLS)
60
UD
350
350
21,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
21,000.00
21,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_15/2/2024_4_58 p.m..Pdf
Download
EG17080163842487AZLD.pdf
EG17080163842487AZLD.pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_15_2_2024_4_58 p.m..Pdf
Orden de Compras_15_2_2024_4_58 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
24,600.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.5.5.01
21,000.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.1.1.01
3,600.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y LLENADO DE BOTELLONES PARA EL SUMINISTRO EN LAS DIFERENTES OFICINAS DE AMBOS EDIFICIOS
24,600.00
DOP
Mayo
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG17080163842487AZLD
1
24,600.00
DOP
Vencido
Link