1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.823037
Contract reference
HSLM-2024-00146
Contract description:
PIE DE SUERO
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
09/02/2024 14:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
08/04/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HSLM-UC-CD-2024-0096
Request Title
PIE DE SUERO
Description
PIE DE SUERO
Business Operation
ENCARGADO DE GESTION QUIRURGICA
Reply Reference
COTIZACION HSLM_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
24,544 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
09/02/2024 14:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/02/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. San Vicente de Paul No. 84, Esq. Presidente Estrella Ureña OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1770648 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
20,800.00
0.00
3,744.00
0.00
20,800.00
24,544.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42222104 - Postes o puest
(...)
42222104 - Postes o puestos de línea arterial o intravenosa
2.6.3.2.01
PIE DE SUERO
8
UD
2,600
2,600
20,800.00
0.00
18
3,744.00
0.00
20,800.00
24,544.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Informe Final_9_2_2024_5_52 p.m..pdf
Informe Final_9_2_2024_5_52 p.m..pdf
Download
CUOTA COMPROMETER 115.doc
CUOTA COMPROMETER 115.doc
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_9/2/2024_5_59 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_9_2_2024_5_59 p.m..Pdf
Orden de Compras_9_2_2024_5_59 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
24,544.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.2.01
24,544.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
8
TRANSFERENCIA
24,544.00
DOP
Febrero
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
202402115
2
24,544.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMETER 115.doc
(View History)