1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.208572
Contract reference
DGM-2018-00010
Contract description:
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
12/01/2018 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
12/02/2018 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGM-UC-CD-2018-0004
Request Title
Adquisición de Botellones de agua.
Description
Adquisición de Botellones de agua.
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales.
Reply Reference
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
93,350 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
12/01/2018 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
12/02/2018 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. George Washignton Esq. Héroes de Luperón, Centro de los Héroes. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Para ser utilizados en diferentes localidades de la Dirección General de Migración.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.396603 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
93,350.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
93,350.00
93,350.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua.
1,867
UD
50
50
93,350.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
93,350.00
93,350.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
APROPIACION CUOTA.pdf
APROPIACION CUOTA.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_12/01/2018_06_27 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
48491DCB9A2612204627A5E2D5B5EB1F85A4FCCD23EBA1EA20A226CD30F03972