1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.823419
Contract reference
CEIRD-2024-00003
Contract description:
QJ- Adquisción Botellones de Agua de 5 Galones
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
26/02/2024 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/06/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
26/09/2024
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CEIRD-UC-CD-2024-0008
Request Title
QJ- Adquisción Botellones de Agua de 5 Galones
Description
QJ- Adquisción Botellones de Agua de 5 Galones
Business Operation
DIRECCION ADMINISTRATIVA/FINANCIERA
Reply Reference
Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
60,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
19/02/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/06/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. 27 DE FEBRERO, ESQ. AV. LUPERON, FRENTE A LA PLAZA DE LA BANDERA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1764762 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
60,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
60,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de Agua Ver especificaciones el la solicitud adjunta
1,000
UD
60
60
60,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
60,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
orden botellones de agua_001.pdf
orden botellones de agua_001.pdf
Download
cuota botellones.pdf
cuota botellones.pdf
Download
orden botellones de agua_001.pdf
orden botellones de agua_001.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
60,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
60,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisción Botellones de Agua de 5 Galones
60,000.00
DOP
Marzo
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1706904979446D0pL4
2
59,940.00
DOP
Vencido
Link