1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.820311
Contract reference
Bomberos SDE-2024-00007
Contract description:
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PARA USO EN LAS ESTACIONES DEL CUERPO DE BOMBEROS SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
30/01/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/02/2024 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Bomberos SDE-UC-CD-2024-0007
Request Title
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PARA USO EN LAS ESTACIONES DEL CUERPO DE BOMBEROS SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
Description
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PARA USO EN LAS ESTACIONES DEL CUERPO DE BOMBEROS SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
Business Operation
Departamento de Operaciones
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PARA USO EN LAS ESTAC
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
82,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
30/01/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/02/2024 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. la pista No. 10 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1762203 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
82,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
82,000.00
82,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA 5 GLS
200
UD
60
60
12,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
12,000.00
12,000.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA 5 GLS.
200
UD
350
350
70,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
70,000.00
70,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
COTIZACION PLANETA AZUL.pdf
COTIZACION PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
COTIZACION PLANETA AZUL.pdf
COTIZACION PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
COMPROMISO DE PLANETA AZUL.pdf
COMPROMISO DE PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_30/1/2024_1_48 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRA BOTELLONES.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA BOTELLONES.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
82,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
82,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
PAGO TOTAL
82,000.00
DOP
Febrero
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1706622452992hbWbL
1
82,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link