1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.820680
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2024-00001
Contract description:
Adquisición agua purificada para esta Digepres
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
31/01/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2024-0001
Request Title
Adquisición de agua purificada para uso de esta DIGEPRES
Description
Adquisición de agua purificada para uso de esta DIGEPRES
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Adquisición agua purificada para esta Digepres_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
67,750 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
31/01/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. mexico esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1757414 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
67,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
67,750.00
67,750.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua mineral
1,000
UD
60
60
60,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
60,000.00
Mis observaciones:
Rellenados de botellones de 5 galones
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua mineral
50
UD
155
155
7,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,750.00
7,750.00
Mis observaciones:
Fardos botellitas de 16 onzas (20/1)
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta.adjudicacion 2024_0001.pdf
Acta.adjudicacion 2024_0001.pdf
Download
Cuota a comprometer.pdf
Cuota a comprometer.pdf
Download
Orden de compra 2024_0001.pdf
Orden de compra 2024_0001.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
67,750.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
67,750.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición agua purificada
67,750.00
DOP
Febrero
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1706717212735ZiF1V
1
67,750.00
DOP
Vencido
Link