1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.819568
Contract reference
HDPB-2024-00028
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE HOJA DE EKG UCI ELECTROCARDIOGRAMA SE-1200 EXPRESS/ EQUIPO EDAN
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
24/01/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/03/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HDPB-UC-CD-2024-0018
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE HOJA DE EKG UCI ELECTROCARDIOGRAMA SE-1200 EXPRESS/ EQUIPO EDAN
Description
ADQUISICION DE HOJA DE EKG UCI ELECTROCARDIOGRAMA SE-1200 EXPRESS/ EQUIPO EDAN
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE UCI.
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4.HDPB-UC-CD-
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
13,829.6 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
24/01/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/03/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Santomé # 39, esq. Arzobispo Nouel, Zona Colonial, Distrito Nacional, R.D. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1755912 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
11,720.00
0.00
0.00
2,109.60
21,000.00
13,829.60
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42181709 - Papel de regis
(...)
42181709 - Papel de registro de electrocardiografía (ECG)
2.3.9.3.01
HOJA DE EKG UCI ELECTROCARDIOGRAMA SE-1200 EXPRESS/ EQUIPO EDAN
10
UD
2,100
1,172
11,720.00
0.00
0.00
18
2,109.60
21,000.00
13,829.60
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_19/1/2024_6_28 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICADO DE FONDO REQ.-2625 HOJAS EKG.pdf
CERTIFICADO DE FONDO REQ.-2625 HOJAS EKG.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
13,829.60
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
13,829.60
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
1
13,829.60
DOP
Mayo
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
1
1
21,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICADO DE FONDO REQ.-2625 HOJAS EKG.pdf