1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.814910
Contract reference
TSS-2023-00351
Contract description:
Servicios para el Desarrollo y Generacion de Reportes del Sistema de Contabilidad del SDSS-SIBA
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
29/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/06/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-08-ProcesosExcepcion
Request Reference
TSS-CCC-PEPU-2023-0024
Request Title
Servicios para el Desarrollo y Generacion de Reportes del Sistema de Contabilidad del SDSS-SIBA
Description
Servicios para el Desarrollo y Generacion de Reportes del Sistema de Contabilidad del SDSS-SIBA
Business Operation
Contabilidad
Reply Reference
Servicios para el Desarrollo y Generacion de Repor
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
694,395.93 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/01/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Avenida Tiradentes, Plaza Naco local 44, Ensanche Naco OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1736242 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
588,471.13
0.00
105,924.80
0.00
694,395.93
694,395.93
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
81111504 - Servicios de p
(...)
81111504 - Servicios de programación de aplicaciones
2.2.8.7.05
Contratación servicios profesional para el desarrollo y generación de reportes financieros en el sistema de contabilidad SDSS-SIBA
1
UD
694,395.93
588,471.13
588,471.13
0.00
18
105,924.80
0.00
694,395.93
694,395.93
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/12/2023_12_52 p.m..Pdf
Download
Acta 190 2023 Adjudicación Reportes Financieros SIBA.pdf
Acta 190 2023 Adjudicación Reportes Financieros SIBA.pdf
Download
cuota.pdf
cuota.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
694,395.93
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
1.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.8.7.05
694,395.93
DOP
1.00
DOP
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1702402649672HbWEP
1
694,395.93
DOP
Vencido
Link
2024
EG1709908474984t8286
1
694,395.93
DOP
Vencido
Link
2025
EG1743600442554wt0D5
3
268,651.54
DOP
Vencido
Link
2026
EG1771347312011wF1Fp
3
1.00
DOP
Aprobado
Link