1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.139532
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2016-00048
Contract description:
Adquisición de Agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
07/07/2016 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/07/2016 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Aceptado
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2016-0029
Request Title
Adquisición de agua
Description
Adquisición de agua
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
18,214 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. mexico esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.99308 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Reply Price Value
Discount Value
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
18,214.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
18,214.00
18,214.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
311
paquetes de botellas de agua de 16 onza 20/1
80
UD
125
125
10,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
10,000.00
10,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
311
Botellones de 5 Gl
186
UD
40
40
7,440.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,440.00
7,440.00
3
50202301 - Agua
311
Botellones de 5 Gl
18
UD
43
43
774.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
774.00
774.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
No items found...
Budget Setting
Back To Top
3DAE9278A6B5D5CCB8B5E26EFA5EE12AFD94269AFB0A77170A42FBE5D1D539E8_new