1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.806998
Contract reference
RSCC-2023-00578
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE LAMPARAS CUELLO DE GANZO
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
11/12/2023 17:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
11/03/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
03/01/2024
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
RSCC-DAF-CM-2023-0111
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE LAMPARAS CUELLO DE GANZO
Description
ADQUISICION DE LAMPARAS CUELLO DE GANZO PARA SER USADA EN LOS DISTINTO CPN Y CDX PERTENECIENTE A ESTE SRSCC.
Business Operation
ALMACEN DE EQUIPOS
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4. RSCC-DAF-C
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
179,212.5 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
11/12/2023 17:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
11/03/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
La vega 41000 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1729489 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
151,875.00
0.00
0.00
27,337.50
300,000.00
179,212.50
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42182601 - Luces o lámpar
(...)
42182601 - Luces o lámparas de pie para exámenes médicos
2.3.9.3.01
LAMPARA CUELLO DE GANZO
25
UD
25
6,075
151,875.00
0.00
0.00
18
27,337.50
300,000.00
179,212.50
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/12/2023_8_12 p.m..Pdf
Download
ADJUDICACION DE LAMPARA.pdf
ADJUDICACION DE LAMPARA.pdf
Download
CUOTA DE LAMPARA.pdf
CUOTA DE LAMPARA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
179,212.50
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
179,212.50
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
2023
transferencia
179,212.50
DOP
Diciembre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
RSCC-DAF-CM-2023-0111
111
179,212.50
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA DE LAMPARA.pdf