1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.802688
Contract reference
BAGRICOLA-2023-00244
Contract description:
Servicio de alquiler y transporte para tanque de 500 GLS de combustible
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
30/11/2023 23:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
BAGRICOLA-UC-CD-2023-0189
Request Title
Servicio de alquiler y transporte para tanque de 500 GLS de combustible
Description
Servicio de alquiler y transporte para tanque de 500 GLS de combustible
Business Operation
SECCION DE INGENIERIA
Reply Reference
Oferta Jhonson Generadores Electricos, S.R.L._EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
106,200 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
30/11/2023 23:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. George Washington No.601, Santo Domingo, D.N., RD 10134 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
CHEQUE / TRANSFERENCIA
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1706405 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
90,000.00
0.00
16,200.00
0.00
106,200.00
106,200.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
39121101 - Centros de car
(...)
39121101 - Centros de carga
2.6.5.6.01
Servicio de alquiler y transporte para
1
UD
106,200
90,000
90,000.00
0.00
18
16,200.00
0.00
106,200.00
106,200.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Cuota Comprometer 0189.pdf
Cuota Comprometer 0189.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_20/11/2023_6_37 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden de Servicios BAGRICOLA-2023-00244.pdf
Orden de Servicios BAGRICOLA-2023-00244.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
106,200.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.5.6.01
106,200.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Servicio de alquiler y transporte para tanque de 500 GLS de combustible
106,200.00
DOP
Diciembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
2023-000239
1
106,200.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota Comprometer 0189.pdf
2024
2023-000239
2
106,200.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota Comprometer 0189.pdf