1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.793497
Contract reference
DGEACCC-2023-00060
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE CONTRATACIÓN DE SERVICIO DE ALQUILER DE CAMIÓN DE CARGA.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
08/11/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/04/2024 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DGEACCC-DAF-CM-2023-0032
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE CONTRATACIÓN DE SERVICIO DE ALQUILER DE CAMIÓN DE CARGA.
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE CONTRATACIÓN DE SERVICIO DE ALQUILER DE CAMIÓN DE CARGA.
Business Operation
TRANSPORTACION
Reply Reference
DGEACCC-DAF-CM-2023-0032 ADQUISICIÓN DE CONTRATACI
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
449,580 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
08/11/2023 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/04/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CARRETERA MELLA KM 9 1/2 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1692604 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
381,000.00
0.00
68,580.00
0.00
450,000.00
449,580.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
78111808 - Alquiler de ve
(...)
78111808 - Alquiler de vehículos
2.2.5.4.01
Servicios de Alquiler de Camión de Carga
6
MES
75,000
63,500
381,000.00
0.00
18
68,580.00
0.00
450,000.00
449,580.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_3/11/2023_2_30 p.m..Pdf
Download
cuota 1265 soluciones empresariales.pdf
cuota 1265 soluciones empresariales.pdf
Download
Acta Adjudicacion 0032.pdf
Acta Adjudicacion 0032.pdf
Download
apropiacion1220.pdf
apropiacion1220.pdf
Download
orden de servicio soluciones empresariales.pdf
orden de servicio soluciones empresariales.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
449,580.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.5.4.01
449,580.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Pago factura
74,930.00
DOP
Diciembre
2023
2
Pago factura
74,930.00
DOP
Enero
2024
3
Pago factura
74,930.00
DOP
Febrero
2024
4
Pago factura
74,930.00
DOP
Marzo
2024
5
Pago factura
74,930.00
DOP
Abril
2024
6
Pago factura
74,930.00
DOP
Marzo
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1699018874601carfB
1
150,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2024
EG1706801669677mf6eH
2
374,650.00
DOP
Vencido
Link