1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.787402
Contract reference
LMD-2023-00207
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA (SEGUN FICHA TECNICA), PARA EL CUARTO 4T0. TRISMESTRE DEL AÑO EN CURSO, QUE SERAN UTILIZADAS EN EL SUMINISTRO DE LOS DIFERENTES DPTO. DE ESTA INSTITUCION.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
17/10/2023 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
20/11/2024 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LMD-UC-CD-2023-0149
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA (SEGUN FICHA TECNICA)
Description
ADQUISICION DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA ( SEGUN FICHA TECNICA), PARA EL CUATRO 4TO. TRIMESTRE DEL AÑO EN CURSO, QUE SERAN UTILIZADAS EN EL SUMINISTRO DE LOS DIFERENTES DPTO. DE ESTA INSTITUCION.
Business Operation
DEPARATAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALES
Reply Reference
OFERTA EXTERNA 1_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
98,625 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
17/10/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
20/11/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Jimenez Moya DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1677602 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
98,625.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
100,500.00
98,625.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA (SEGUN FICHA TECNICA)
7,500
UD
7
6.75
50,625.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
52,500.00
50,625.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA (SEGUN FICHA TECNICA)
800
UD
60
60
48,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
48,000.00
48,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CUOATA A COMPROMETER.pdf
CUOATA A COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_31/10/2023_12_12 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_17_10_2023_1_13 p.m..Pdf
Orden de Compras_17_10_2023_1_13 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
98,625.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
98,625.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
UNICO PAGO
98,625.00
DOP
Noviembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
DP-0194-2023
1
98,625.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOATA A COMPROMETER.pdf
(View History)
2024
SUB-SAF-0368
1
98,625.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOATA A COMPROMETER.pdf
(View History)