1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.205849
Contract reference
DIRECCION G. MINERIA-2017-00078
Contract description:
Impresora
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/12/2017 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
12/01/2018 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIRECCION G. MINERIA-UC-CD-2017-0086
Request Title
Solicitud de impresora
Description
Impresora para uso del depto. de contabilidad
Business Operation
contabilidad
Reply Reference
Solicitud de impresora_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
13,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
22/12/2017 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
12/01/2018 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. México esq. Leopoldo Navarro 10201 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cash
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.382740 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
11,440.68
0.00
2,059.32
0.00
12,780.00
13,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
43212105 - Impresoras lás
(...)
43212105 - Impresoras láser
2.6.1.3.01
Impresora multifuncional
1
UD
12,780
11,440.68
11,440.68
0.00
18
2,059.32
0.00
12,780.00
13,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
cuota a comprometer IMPRESORA.pdf
cuota a comprometer IMPRESORA.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_21/12/2017_08_02 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
9BEE8AEE142549E313A558FF1901D4653AED4A32C41D41623F1DF62ADB710ADA