1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.781129
Contract reference
SRSM-2023-00178
Contract description:
EVALUACÍON Y REPARACIÓN DE EQUIPOS DE SONOGRAFÍA Y RAYOS X PARA LOS ESTABLECIMIENTOS DEL SRSM.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
02/10/2023 09:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/03/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
SRSM-DAF-CM-2023-0079
Request Title
EVALUACÍON Y REPARACIÓN DE EQUIPOS DE SONOGRAFÍA Y RAYOS X PARA LOS ESTABLECIMIENTOS DEL SRSM.
Description
EVALUACÍON Y REPARACIÓN DE EQUIPOS DE SONOGRAFÍA Y RAYOS X PARA LOS ESTABLECIMIENTOS DEL SRSM.
Business Operation
DIVISION DE LABORATORIO, SERVICIO E IMAGENES
Reply Reference
EVALUACIÓN Y REPARACIÓN DE EQUIPOS DE SONOGRAFIA Y
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
121,221.4 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
02/10/2023 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/10/2023 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
DR. DELGADO NUMERO 304 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1665412 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
102,730.00
0.00
18,491.40
0.00
122,000.00
121,221.40
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
4
42201826 - Kits de repara
(...)
42201826 - Kits de reparación de aparatos de rayos x para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
SERVICIO DE EVALUACIÓN Y REPARACIÓN DE RAYOS X MARCA: CARESTREAM (OCP CTRL BD A16).
1
UD
122,000
102,730
102,730.00
0.00
18
18,491.40
0.00
122,000.00
121,221.40
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de Adjudicación.pdf
Acta de Adjudicación.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_29/9/2023_4_14 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA COMPROMISO SERVIAMED.pdf
CUOTA COMPROMISO SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
ORDEN SRSM-2023-00178 S. DOM.pdf
ORDEN SRSM-2023-00178 S. DOM.pdf
Download
ORDEN SRSM-2023-00178 S. DOM.pdf
ORDEN SRSM-2023-00178 S. DOM.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
121,221.40
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
121,221.40
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
EVALUACÍON Y REPARACIÓN DE EQUIPOS DE SONOGRAFÍA Y RAYOS X
121,221.40
DOP
Diciembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
SRSM-DAF-CC-09-23
1
121,221.40
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMISO SERVIAMED.pdf
(View History)
2024
DAF-SRSM-CC-09-23
1
121,221.40
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMISO SERVIAMED.pdf