1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.775001
Contract reference
EDEESTE-2023-00231
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE MATERIALES PARA OPERATIVIDAD DEL ALMACEN
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/09/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/11/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
EDEESTE-DAF-CM-2023-0043
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE MATERIALES PARA OPERATIVIDAD DEL ALMACEN
Description
ADQUISICION DE MATERIALES PARA OPERATIVIDAD DEL ALMACEN
Business Operation
Gerencia de Almacén.
Reply Reference
EDEESTE-DAF-CM-2023-0043 OFFITEK SRL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
361,282.96 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CFR - Costo y flete (puerto de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
25/09/2023 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/11/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle San Lorenzo No.1, esq. Av. Sabana Larga (Los Mina). OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1633418 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
306,172.00
0.00
55,110.96
0.00
620,000.00
361,282.96
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
31261601 - Envoltorios o
(...)
31261601 - Envoltorios o recubrimientos de plástico
2.3.5.5.01
Plástico para Laminado de Papel
30,000
UD
10
5.46
163,800.00
0.00
18
29,484.00
0.00
300,000.00
193,284.00
3
14121811 - Papeles de cop
(...)
14121811 - Papeles de copiado sensibilizados
2.3.3.2.01
Rollos Papel Label 4"x6" para impresora zebra
400
UD
800
355.93
142,372.00
0.00
18
25,626.96
0.00
320,000.00
167,998.96
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/9/2023_7_22 p.m..Pdf
Download
ACTO ADJUDUCACION DAF-CM-2023-0043.pdf
ACTO ADJUDUCACION DAF-CM-2023-0043.pdf
Download
CUOTA A COMPOMETER DAF-CM-2023-0043.pdf
CUOTA A COMPOMETER DAF-CM-2023-0043.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
361,282.96
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.5.5.01
193,284.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.3.2.01
167,998.96
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
MATERIALES PARA OPERATIVIDAD DEL ALMACEN
361,282.96
DOP
Noviembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
1
1
361,282.96
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPOMETER DAF-CM-2023-0043.pdf