1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.770741
Contract reference
ARSSEMMA-2023-00142
Contract description:
Adquicision de Equipos Informaticos para uso de la Institucion
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
30/08/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2023 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
ARSSEMMA-CCC-CP-2023-0012
Request Title
Adquicision de Equipos Informaticos para uso de la Institucion
Description
Adquicision de Equipos Informaticos para uso de la Institucion
Business Operation
División de Operación Departamento de Tecnología
Reply Reference
OFERTA ECONOMICA EQUIPOS PARA EL ARS SEMMA 26.07.2
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
2,491,666 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
30/08/2023 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2023 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ SANTIAGO #705, ZONA UNIVERSITARIA OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1643516 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
2,111,581.36
0.00
380,084.64
0.00
2,850,000.00
2,491,666.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
43201803 - Unidades de di
(...)
43201803 - Unidades de disco duro
2.6.1.3.01
Disco Duro Para San San MSA 2040
20
UD
75,000
47,360.17
947,203.40
0.00
18
170,496.61
0.00
1,500,000.00
1,117,700.01
4
43211507 - Computadores d
(...)
43211507 - Computadores de escritorio
2.6.1.3.01
Computadora de Escritorio
2
UD
75,000
56,765.25
113,530.50
0.00
18
20,435.49
0.00
150,000.00
133,965.99
5
43211501 - Servidores de
(...)
43211501 - Servidores de computador
2.6.1.3.01
Servidores
2
UD
600,000
525,423.73
1,050,847.46
0.00
18
189,152.54
0.00
1,200,000.00
1,240,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 0012.docx
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 0012.docx
Download
FONDOS.pdf
FONDOS.pdf
Download
contrato.docx
contrato.docx
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
2,491,666.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.3.01
2,491,666.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
Adquicision de Equipos Informaticos para uso de la Institucion
2,491,666.00
DOP
Septiembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
ARSSEMMA-2023-00142
2
5,016,100.00
DOP
Vencido
FONDOS.pdf