1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.769964
Contract reference
OPRET-2023-00271
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA SER DISTRIBUIDOS EN LAS LÍNEAS 1, 2 Y 2B, TELEFÉRICO Y DEMÁS ÁREAS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
24/08/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
24/08/2024 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
OPRET-UC-CD-2023-0124
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA SER DISTRIBUIDOS EN LAS LÍNEAS 1, 2 Y 2B, TELEFÉRICO Y DEMÁS ÁREAS
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA SER DISTRIBUIDOS EN LAS LÍNEAS 1, 2 Y 2B, TELEFÉRICO Y DEMÁS ÁREAS
Business Operation
LIC. LEOVIGILDO MEJIA PAULA.
Reply Reference
Oferta Externa_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
61,200 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
24/08/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
24/08/2024 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AVE. MAXIXMO GOMEZ ESQ. PASEO DE LOS REYES CATOLICOS OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Botellones plásticos de agua cap. 5GL.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1637928 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
61,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
61,950.00
61,200.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
24122002 - Botellas de pl
(...)
24122002 - Botellas de plástico
2.3.9.9.05
Botellones plásticos
150
UD
413
408
61,200.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
61,950.00
61,200.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_14/8/2023_7_02 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA A COMPROMETER PLANETA AZUL.pdf
CUOTA A COMPROMETER PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
61,200.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.9.05
61,200.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
2023
Monto total
61,200.00
DOP
Septiembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1692894659148if9Q9
1
61,200.00
DOP
Vencido
Link