1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.774997
Contract reference
EDEESTE-2023-00234
Contract description:
COMPRA DE MATERIAL GASTABLE PARA COBROS OFICINAS COMERCIALES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/09/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
15/12/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
EDEESTE-DAF-CM-2023-0045
Request Title
COMPRA DE MATERIAL GASTABLE PARA COBROS OFICINAS COMERCIALES
Description
COMPRA DE MATERIAL GASTABLE PARA COBROS OFICINAS COMERCIALES
Business Operation
Dirección Comercial
Reply Reference
EDEESTE-DAF-CM-2023-0045 OFFITEK SRL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
1,039,446.37 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CFR - Costo y flete (puerto de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
25/09/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
15/12/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. San Vicente de Paúl Esq. Carretera Mella, Centro Comercial Mega Centro, Paseo de la Fauna local 226, entrando por la Calle Diego de Ocampo DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1636836 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
880,886.75
0.00
158,559.62
0.00
1,322,358.00
1,039,446.37
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
60121232 - Rodillos para
(...)
60121232 - Rodillos para impresión a mano
2.3.6.3.04
Papel impresora de caja 2P 3" Rollo
25,560
UD
40.2
28.05
716,958.00
0.00
18
129,052.44
0.00
1,027,512.00
846,010.44
3
60121232 - Rodillos para
(...)
60121232 - Rodillos para impresión a mano
2.3.6.3.04
Papel Térmico para impresora TSP 600 3.15 Rollo
3,000
UD
55.2
31.27
93,810.00
0.00
18
16,885.80
0.00
165,600.00
110,695.80
4
60121232 - Rodillos para
(...)
60121232 - Rodillos para impresión a mano
2.3.6.3.04
Papel 2 1/4 para Sumadora
2,650
UD
33.15
15.38
40,757.00
0.00
18
7,336.26
0.00
87,847.50
48,093.26
5
60121232 - Rodillos para
(...)
60121232 - Rodillos para impresión a mano
2.3.6.3.04
Cinta Tinta para Maquina Sumadora
825
UD
50.18
35.59
29,361.75
0.00
18
5,285.12
0.00
41,398.50
34,646.87
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/9/2023_9_38 p.m..Pdf
Download
ACTO DE ADJUDICACION EDEESTE DAF CM 2023 0045 MATERIALES COBRO.pdf
ACTO DE ADJUDICACION EDEESTE DAF CM 2023 0045 MATERIALES COBRO.pdf
Download
CUOTA OFFITEK 1.pdf
CUOTA OFFITEK 1.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
1,039,446.37
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.6.3.04
1,039,446.37
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
MATERIAL GASTABLE PARA COBROS OFICINAS COMERCIALES
1,039,446.37
DOP
Diciembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
1
1
1,039,446.37
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA OFFITEK 1.pdf