1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.766037
Contract reference
HPNSR-2023-00069
Contract description:
COMPRA DE NEVERAS EJECUTIVAS, BEBEDEROS Y BALANZA ADULTO PARA LAS ÁREAS DE EMERGENCIA, PEDIATRIA CONSULTA, DESCANSO ENFERMERA Y SALAS CLÍNICAS ,Y SALAS CLÍNICAS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
11/08/2023 13:19:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/09/2023 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HPNSR-UC-CD-2023-0042
Request Title
COMPRA DE NEVERAS EJECUTIVAS, BEBEDEROS Y BALANZA ADULTO PARA LAS ÁREAS DE EMERGENCIA, PEDIATRIA CONSULTA, DESCANSO ENFERMERA Y SALAS CLÍNICAS ,Y SALAS CLÍNICAS
Description
COMPRA DE NEVERAS EJECUTIVAS, BEBEDEROS Y BALANZA ADULTO PARA LAS ÁREAS DE EMERGENCIA, PEDIATRÍA CONSULTA, DESCANSO ENFERMERA Y SALAS CLÍNICAS
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO MANTENIMIENTO
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE NEVERAS EJECUTIVAS, BEBEDEROS Y BALANZA
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
46,964 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CIP - Transporte y seguro pagados hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
17/08/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
17/08/2023 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CARRETERA SANCHEZ KM1 VALDESIA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1637404 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
39,800.00
0.00
0.00
7,164.00
46,964.00
46,964.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
4
41111502 - Balanzas de la
(...)
41111502 - Balanzas de laboratorio
2.6.3.2.01
BALANZA ADULTO 400 LBS/KG
2
UD
23,482
19,900
39,800.00
0.00
0.00
18
7,164.00
46,964.00
46,964.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/8/2023_4_51 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICACION CUOTA BALANZA.pdf
CERTIFICACION CUOTA BALANZA.pdf
Download
ACTA ADJUDICACION NEVERAS Y BALANZA.pdf
ACTA ADJUDICACION NEVERAS Y BALANZA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
46,964.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.2.01
46,964.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
1
46,964.00
DOP
Septiembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
1
1
46,964.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION CUOTA BALANZA.pdf