1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.774647
Contract reference
PS-2023-00236
Contract description:
Adquisición de Suministros de Oficinas para el Programa Supérate, dirigido a mipymes.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
12/09/2023 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
13/08/2024 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
PS-DAF-CM-2023-0059
Request Title
Adquisición de Suministros de Oficinas para el Programa Supérate, dirigido a mipymes.
Description
Adquisición de Suministros de Oficinas para el Programa Supérate, dirigido a mipymes.
Business Operation
Dirección Administrativa
Reply Reference
Adquisicion de Suministro de Oficina
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
2,199.99 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/09/2023 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/08/2024 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Almacén Calle Abreu Sector San Carlos #32.
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1634415 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
1,864.40
0.00
0.00
335.59
6,700.00
2,199.99
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
44111503 - Organizadores
(...)
44111503 - Organizadores o bandejas para el escritorio
2.3.9.2.01
Bandeja de escritorio
10
UD
670
186.44
1,864.40
0.00
0.00
18
335.59
6,700.00
2,199.99
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_10/8/2023_1_11 p.m..Pdf
Download
Acta de Adjudicación CM23-0059.pdf
Acta de Adjudicación CM23-0059.pdf
Download
Cuota Soluciones Inf.pdf
Cuota Soluciones Inf.pdf
Download
OC-2023-00236 SOLINTEC.pdf
OC-2023-00236 SOLINTEC.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
126,850.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.3.2.01
126,850.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO
126,850.00
DOP
Octubre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1691522192733StE4s
1
126,850.00
DOP
Vencido
Link