1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.803446
Contract reference
ONE-2023-00158
Contract description:
“ADQUISICIÓN DE EQUIPOS Y ACCESORIOS INFORMÁTICOS”
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
03/11/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
04/12/2023
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
ONE-CCC-CP-2023-0005
Request Title
“ADQUISICIÓN DE EQUIPOS Y ACCESORIOS INFORMÁTICOS”
Description
“ADQUISICIÓN DE EQUIPOS Y ACCESORIOS INFORMÁTICOS”
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE TECNOLOGÍA DE LA INFORMACION
Reply Reference
ONE-CCC-CP-2023-0005 OFFITEK SRL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
247.8 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
03/11/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. México esq. Leopoldo Navarro, Edificio Oficinas Gubernamentales Juan P. Duarte, Piso 9, Santo Domingo 10201 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1634017 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
210.00
0.00
37.80
0.00
2,500.00
247.80
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
10
26121620 - Cable para int
(...)
26121620 - Cable para interconexiones
2.3.9.6.01
Cable HDMI reforzado: Cable reforzado de 7 pies, para audio y video.
1
UD
2,500
210
210.00
0.00
18
37.80
0.00
2,500.00
247.80
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 006-ONE-2023.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 006-ONE-2023.pdf
Download
ACTA DE CANCELACION DE ITEMS.pdf
ACTA DE CANCELACION DE ITEMS.pdf
Download
cuota itcorp.pdf
cuota itcorp.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
180,400.78
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.6.3.04
68,486.26
DOP
----
View
2.3.9.2.01
2,811.72
DOP
----
View
2.3.9.8.02
109,102.80
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICIÓN DE EQUIPOS Y ACCESORIOS INFORMÁTICOS
180,400.78
DOP
Septiembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1691776575082Xooc7
1
180,400.78
DOP
Vencido
Link