1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.769940
Contract reference
DIGECOG-2023-00172
Contract description:
Adquisición de Material Gastable de Oficina para esta Institución
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
31/08/2023 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/02/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DIGECOG-DAF-CM-2023-0019
Request Title
Adquisición de Material Gastable de Oficina para esta Institución.
Description
Adquisición de Material Gastable de Oficina para esta Institución.
Business Operation
Almacen
Reply Reference
Adquisición de Material Gastable de Oficina para e
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
23,669.81 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAT - Entregado en terminal (puerto de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
31/08/2023 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/02/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Pedro A Lluberes esq. Francia. 20278 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1628711 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
20,306.28
0.00
3,363.53
0.00
36,650.00
23,669.81
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
44122003 - Carpetas
2.3.9.2.01
Carpeta de 3" Negras (Enviar Imagen)
35
UD
350
188.69
6,604.15
0.00
18
1,188.75
0.00
12,250.00
7,792.90
1
32101601 - Memoria de acc
(...)
32101601 - Memoria de acceso aleatorio (ram)
2.3.9.2.01
Memoria de 32GB (Enviar Imagen)
25
UD
400
203.39
5,084.75
0.00
18
915.26
0.00
10,000.00
6,000.01
1
44121706 - Lápices de mad
(...)
44121706 - Lápices de madera
2.3.9.2.01
Caja de Lápiz de Carbón 12/1
36
UD
60
45
1,620.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
2,160.00
1,620.00
1
44121716 - Resaltadores
2.3.9.2.01
Caja de Marcadores Azul 12/1 (Enviar Imagen)
6
UD
300
122.03
732.18
0.00
18
131.79
0.00
1,800.00
863.97
1
44121605 - Dispensadores
(...)
44121605 - Dispensadores de cinta
2.3.9.2.01
Dispensador de Cinta 3/4
24
UD
180
77.97
1,871.28
0.00
18
336.83
0.00
4,320.00
2,208.11
1
14111514 - Blocs o cuader
(...)
14111514 - Blocs o cuadernos de papel
2.3.9.2.01
Post-It 3 x 2, 12/1
12
UD
250
183.05
2,196.60
0.00
18
395.39
0.00
3,000.00
2,591.99
1
44121613 - Removedores de
(...)
44121613 - Removedores de grapas (saca ganchos)
2.3.9.2.01
Saca Grapas
24
UD
30
21.64
519.36
0.00
18
93.48
0.00
720.00
612.84
1
44122104 - Clips para pap
(...)
44122104 - Clips para papel
2.3.9.2.01
Clip Jumbo No. 1, 10/1
6
CAJ
400
279.66
1,677.96
0.00
18
302.03
0.00
2,400.00
1,979.99
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_2/8/2023_3_41 p.m..Pdf
Download
Cuota a Comprometer material gastable Offitek.pdf
Cuota a Comprometer material gastable Offitek.pdf
Download
Acta Simple material gastable de oficina.pdf
Acta Simple material gastable de oficina.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
13,593.60
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.2.01
13,593.60
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Pago total
13,593.60
DOP
Septiembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1690902514897yjOE7
1
13,593.60
DOP
Vencido
Link