1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.771293
Contract reference
PROCURADURIA-2023-00219
Contract description:
MATERIALES DE OFICINA Y ARTICULOS, SEGÚN REQ. 023-2424
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
21/08/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/09/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
PROCURADURIA-DAF-CM-2023-0099
Request Title
MATERIALES DE OFICINA Y ARTICULOS, SEGÚN REQ. 023-2424
Description
MATERIALES DE OFICINA Y ARTICULOS, SEGÚN REQ. 023-2424
Business Operation
ESCUELA NACIONAL PENITENCIARIA
Reply Reference
PROCURADURIA-DAF-CM-2023-0099
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
102,373.03 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
21/08/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/08/2023 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
ALMACEN DE LA PGR
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1621511 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
86,846.04
0.00
15,526.99
0.00
101,124.00
102,373.03
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
6
14111506 - Papel para imp
(...)
14111506 - Papel para impresión de computadores
2.3.3.1.01
Papel bond (20 8 1/2 x11)
300
RESMA
250
221.4
66,420.00
0.00
18
11,955.60
0.00
75,000.00
78,375.60
10
44122104 - Clips para pap
(...)
44122104 - Clips para papel
2.3.9.2.01
(Caja) Clip jumbo no. 02
10
UD
40
23
230.00
0.00
18
41.40
0.00
400.00
271.40
11
44122003 - Carpetas
2.3.9.2.01
Carpeta de 1 pulg.
40
UD
150
97.45
3,898.00
0.00
18
701.64
0.00
6,000.00
4,599.64
12
44122003 - Carpetas
2.3.9.2.01
Carpeta de 2 pulg.
40
UD
160
131
5,240.00
0.00
18
943.20
0.00
6,400.00
6,183.20
13
44122003 - Carpetas
2.3.9.2.01
Carpeta de 3 pulg.
30
UD
150
184.74
5,542.20
0.00
18
997.60
0.00
4,500.00
6,539.80
14
44122003 - Carpetas
2.3.9.2.01
Carpeta con pisa papel plástica
24
UD
150
122.88
2,949.12
0.00
18
530.84
0.00
3,600.00
3,479.96
17
41111604 - Reglas
2.3.9.9.05
Reglas plásticas de 12 pulg.
6
UD
19
5.08
30.48
0.00
18
5.49
0.00
114.00
35.97
19
27111519 - Tijeras para e
(...)
27111519 - Tijeras para estaño
2.3.6.3.04
Tijeras de 5 ½ pulg.
4
UD
40
28.81
115.24
0.00
18
20.74
0.00
160.00
135.98
22
44121701 - Bolígrafos
2.3.9.2.01
Felpas
30
UD
30
19.5
585.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
900.00
585.00
30
32101622 - Memoria flash
2.3.9.2.01
Memoria USB de 32 GB
9
UD
450
204
1,836.00
0.00
18
330.48
0.00
4,050.00
2,166.48
Mis observaciones:
(Ver ficha tecnica adjunta)
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS 0099.pdf
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS 0099.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_27/7/2023_1_31 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN 2023-00219 OFFITEK.pdf
ORDEN 2023-00219 OFFITEK.pdf
Download
Informe Final_26_7_2023_6_48 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_26_7_2023_6_48 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
36,435.07
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.2.01
11,505.80
DOP
----
View
2.3.9.2.02
3,128.53
DOP
----
View
2.3.3.1.01
21,800.74
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
MATERIALES DE OFICINA Y ARTICULOS, SEGÚN REQ. 023-2424
36,435.07
DOP
Agosto
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
2.3.3.1.01
1
36,435.07
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS 0099.pdf
(View History)