1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.761231
Contract reference
Teatro Nacional-2023-00083
Contract description:
OFFITEK, SRL
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
26/07/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/08/2023 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Teatro Nacional-DAF-CM-2023-0018
Request Title
OFICINA III
Description
MATERIALES DE OFICINA III
Business Operation
ALMACEN
Reply Reference
Teatro Nacional-DAF-CM-2023-0018 OFFITEK SRL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
27,110.7 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
26/07/2023 15:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/08/2023 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. MAXIMO GOMEZ 35 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1626116 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
23,018.00
0.00
4,092.70
0.00
52,352.00
27,110.70
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
14111507 - Papel para imp
(...)
14111507 - Papel para impresora o fotocopiadora
2.3.3.1.01
RESMA PAPEL BOND 8 1/2 S11
20
RESMA
300
222
4,440.00
0.00
18
799.20
0.00
6,000.00
5,239.20
2
44121701 - Bolígrafos
2.3.9.2.01
BOLIGRAFOS AZULES
36
UD
12
7.8
280.80
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
432.00
280.80
3
44121634 - Rollos adhesiv
(...)
44121634 - Rollos adhesivos
2.3.9.2.01
CINTA ADHESIVA TRANSPARENTE 3/4
24
UD
40
79.11
1,898.64
0.00
18
341.76
0.00
960.00
2,240.40
4
14111511 - Papel de escri
(...)
14111511 - Papel de escritura
2.3.3.1.01
LIBRETA RAYADA 5X8
24
UD
30
16.52
396.48
0.00
18
71.37
0.00
720.00
467.85
5
14111511 - Papel de escri
(...)
14111511 - Papel de escritura
2.3.3.1.01
LIBRETA RAYADA 8 1/2 X 11
24
UD
35
37.24
893.76
0.00
18
160.88
0.00
840.00
1,054.64
7
44122011 - Folders
2.3.9.2.01
FOLDER 8 1/2 X11 VARIOS COLORES
200
UD
11
3.45
690.00
0.00
18
124.20
0.00
2,200.00
814.20
8
44122011 - Folders
2.3.9.2.01
FOLDER 8 1/2 X11
300
UD
11
2.64
792.00
0.00
18
142.56
0.00
3,300.00
934.56
9
44122011 - Folders
2.3.9.2.01
FOLDER 8 1/2 X13
200
UD
11
3.87
774.00
0.00
18
139.32
0.00
2,200.00
913.32
10
56112104 - Sillas para ej
(...)
56112104 - Sillas para ejecutivos
2.6.1.1.01
SILLA SECRETARIA S/BRAZOS
2
UD
15,000
5,785
11,570.00
0.00
18
2,082.60
0.00
30,000.00
13,652.60
12
14111503 - Papel pergamin
(...)
14111503 - Papel pergamino
2.3.3.2.01
POST-IT 3X3
48
UD
55
14.02
672.96
0.00
18
121.13
0.00
2,640.00
794.09
14
44111808 - Reglas t
2.3.9.2.02
REGLA
6
UD
30
5
30.00
0.00
18
5.40
0.00
180.00
35.40
17
44121716 - Resaltadores
2.3.9.2.01
RESALTADORES VARIOS COLORES
48
UD
60
12.07
579.36
0.00
18
104.28
0.00
2,880.00
683.64
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_26/7/2023_6_39 p.m..Pdf
Download
ADJUDICACION.pdf
ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
CUOTA OFFITEK.pdf
CUOTA OFFITEK.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
103,914.48
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.3.01
81,420.00
DOP
----
View
2.6.5.6.01
22,494.48
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
RAMIREZ & MOJICA ENVOY PACK COURIER EXPRESS, SRL
103,914.48
DOP
Agosto
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
Teatro Nacional-DAF-CM-2023-0018
1
103,914.48
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA RAMIREZ & M...pdf