1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.761875
Contract reference
INAGUJA-2023-00115
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE INSUMOS COMESTIBLES PARA EL TERCER TRIMESTRE.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/07/2023 17:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
04/09/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INAGUJA-UC-CD-2023-0050
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE INSUMOS COMESTIBLES PARA EL TERCER TRIMESTRE.
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE INSUMOS COMESTIBLES PARA EL TERCER TRIMESTRE.
Business Operation
División Administrativa
Reply Reference
OFERTA AGUA PLANETA AZUL, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
25,400 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
25/07/2023 17:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
04/09/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Luis Pérez García no. 49, ensanche la fe
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1625553 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
25,400.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
25,400.00
25,400.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
RELLENO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA
400
UD
60
60
24,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
24,000.00
24,000.00
9
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE BOTELLA DE AGUA DE 16 ONZ
10
UD
140
140
1,400.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,400.00
1,400.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_25/7/2023_9_12 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA A COMPROMETER PLANETA AZUL.pdf
CUOTA A COMPROMETER PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
63,246.67
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
63,246.67
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1690315300277Ehskn
2
63,166.93
DOP
Vencido
Link