1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.765527
Contract reference
TSS-2023-00160
Contract description:
Adquisición Mobiliarios para las Oficinas de la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
09/08/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/11/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
TSS-CCC-CP-2023-0006
Request Title
Adquisición Mobiliarios para las Oficinas de la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social
Description
Adquisición Mobiliarios para las Oficinas de la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
TSS-CCC-CP-2023-0006_CP001
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
117,421.8 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
10/08/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/11/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Tiradentes no. 33. Ens. Naco DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1625045 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
99,510.00
0.00
17,911.80
0.00
104,704.02
117,421.80
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
5
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
Counter DE 0.60m X 1.60m
1
UD
33,972.02
31,170
31,170.00
0.00
18
5,610.60
0.00
33,972.02
36,780.60
9
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
Escritorio de 0.80m X 2.20m
1
UD
58,952
61,840
61,840.00
0.00
18
11,131.20
0.00
58,952.00
72,971.20
18
56101706 - Mesas de confe
(...)
56101706 - Mesas de conferencia
2.6.1.1.01
Mesita auxiliar cuadrada0.38m X 0.38m
1
UD
11,780
6,500
6,500.00
0.00
18
1,170.00
0.00
11,780.00
7,670.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta 056 2023 aprobación informe económico.pdf
Acta 056 2023 aprobación informe económico.pdf
Download
Cuota.pdf
Cuota.pdf
Download
Contrato.pdf
Contrato.pdf
Download
Acta 036 2023 Adjudicacion.pdf
Acta 036 2023 Adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Informe Final.pdf
Informe Final.pdf
Download
Acta Notarial No. 8 Sobre B TSS-CCC-CP-2023-0005.pdf
Acta Notarial No. 8 Sobre B TSS-CCC-CP-2023-0005.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
117,421.80
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
117,421.80
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición Mobiliarios para las Oficinas de la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social
117,421.80
DOP
Diciembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1690230482070xo1qg
1
117,421.80
DOP
Vencido
Link