1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.763411
Contract reference
SUPBANCO-2023-00214
Contract description:
Adquisición de auriculares o headsets y combo de teclado y mouse para uso de la Superintendencia de Bancos
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
02/08/2023 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/08/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
SUPBANCO-DAF-CM-2023-0040
Request Title
[PRESENTAR OFERTA SIN ITBIS] Adquisición de auriculares o headsets y combo de teclado y mouse para uso de la Superintendencia de Bancos
Description
[PRESENTAR OFERTA SIN ITBIS] Adquisición de auriculares o headsets y combo de teclado y mouse para uso de la Superintendencia de Bancos
Business Operation
Departamento de Seguridad de la Información
Reply Reference
OFERTA ECONOMICA SB 22.06.2023
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
211,200 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/08/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
11/08/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AVENIDA MEXICO NO. 52 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1624005 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
211,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
225,000.00
211,200.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
52161514 - Audífonos
2.3.9.8.02
Auriculares o headset
150
UD
1,500
1,408
211,200.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
225,000.00
211,200.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
22. Orden Compras OC000000613- Offitek.pdf
22. Orden Compras OC000000613- Offitek.pdf
Download
19. Certificacion de Cuota a Comprometer.pdf
19. Certificacion de Cuota a Comprometer.pdf
Download
18. Acta de Adjudicación.pdf
18. Acta de Adjudicación.pdf
Download
16. Informe Final Evaluación Técnica y Economica.pdf
16. Informe Final Evaluación Técnica y Economica.pdf
Download
17. Estudio de Precios CM-0040.pdf
17. Estudio de Precios CM-0040.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
211,200.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.8.02
211,200.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición de auriculares o headsets y combo de teclado y mouse para uso de la Superintendencia de Bancos
211,200.00
DOP
Septiembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
SUPBANCO-DAF-CM-2023-0040
1
394,459.50
DOP
Vencido
19. Certificacion de Cuota a Comprometer.pdf