1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.204146
Contract reference
911-2017-00031
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN SUMINISTROS DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA PSAP NORTE (DESIERTO 911-cm-67-2017)
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
13/12/2017 16:45:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
12/11/2018 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
911-DAF-CM-2017-0047
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN SUMINISTROS DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA PSAP NORTE (DESIERTOS 911-CM-67-2017)
Description
Business Operation
DIRECCION ADMINISTRATIVA Y FINANCIERA
Reply Reference
Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
160,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
13/12/2017 16:45:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
12/11/2018 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. Abraham Lincoln No. 69, Esq. Dr. Núñez y Domínguez, La Julia DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.355304 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
160,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
160,000.00
160,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardo de botella de 500ml de agua purificada (20/1)
800
UD
125
125
100,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
100,000.00
100,000.00
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellon de agua purificada
1,250
UD
48
48
60,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
60,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ORDEN DE COMPRA.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA.pdf
Download
CERTIFICADO DE FONDOS.pdf
CERTIFICADO DE FONDOS.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
676FB166ED82D7388EEC719C8279F84597565B8F0368C0F3EEE94355A67744C6