1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.762722
Contract reference
IDAC-2023-00279
Contract description:
Adquisición de Mobiliarios para Distintas Localidades del IDAC
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
01/08/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
18/09/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
IDAC-DAF-CM-2023-0037
Request Title
Adquisición de Mobiliarios para Distintas Localidades del IDAC.
Description
Adquisición de Mobiliarios para Distintas Localidades del IDAC.
Business Operation
Director de Vigilancia de la Seguridad Operacional
Reply Reference
IDAC-DAF-CM-2023-0037
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
110,601.4 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
01/08/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
18/09/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. Mexico, Esq. 30 de Marzo. DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1618850 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
93,730.00
0.00
16,871.40
0.00
128,000.00
110,601.40
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
56111501 - Paquetes de mu
(...)
56111501 - Paquetes de muebles de recepción para oficinas
2.6.1.1.01
Cama con colchón Pillow Top 60 x 80 con su base y base en hierro con ruedas.
2
UD
40,000
34,040
68,080.00
0.00
18
12,254.40
0.00
80,000.00
80,334.40
6
56111701 - Escritorios no
(...)
56111701 - Escritorios no modulares
2.6.1.9.01
Locker de 4 compartimientos, medidas 63x180 cm.
1
UD
24,000
12,825
12,825.00
0.00
18
2,308.50
0.00
24,000.00
15,133.50
10
56112102 - Sillas para gr
(...)
56112102 - Sillas para grupos de trabajo
2.6.1.1.01
Locker de 4 compartimientos
1
UD
24,000
12,825
12,825.00
0.00
18
2,308.50
0.00
24,000.00
15,133.50
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_17/7/2023_6_33 p.m..Pdf
Download
IDAC-2023-00279-MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO SRL.pdf
IDAC-2023-00279-MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO SRL.pdf
Download
Certificado de Disponibilidad Exp 54C-2023.pdf
Certificado de Disponibilidad Exp 54C-2023.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
110,601.40
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.9.01
15,133.50
DOP
----
View
2.6.1.1.01
95,467.90
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
Adquisición de Mobiliarios para Distintas Localidades del IDAC
110,601.40
DOP
Diciembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
54
2023
110,601.40
DOP
Vencido
Certificado de Disponibilidad Exp 54C-2023.pdf