1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.773644
Contract reference
HSBG-2023-00286
Contract description:
HSBG-DAF-CM-2023-0102
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
13/07/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/09/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
08/09/2023
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HSBG-DAF-CM-2023-0102
Request Title
AGUA POTABLE
Description
AGUA POTABLE
Business Operation
ALMACEN DE COCINA Y NUTRICION
Reply Reference
HSBG-DAF-CM-2023-0102 APA
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
45,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
13/07/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
21/07/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CALLE ALEXANDER FLEMING No.70 ESQUINA PEPILLO SALCEDO, ENSANCHE LA FE, SANTO DOMINGO, DN R.D OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1617632 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
45,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
75,000.00
45,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardo de agua
60
UD
250
150
9,000.00
0
0.00
0
0
0.00
0
0.00
15,000.00
9,000.00
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua
600
UD
100
60
36,000.00
0
0.00
0
0
0.00
0
0.00
60,000.00
36,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
CUOTA COMPROMISO.pdf
CUOTA COMPROMISO.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_13/7/2023_11_49 a.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
45,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
45,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
HSBG-DAF-CM-2023-0102
45,000.00
DOP
Julio
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
HSBG-DAF-CM-2023-0102
1
45,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMISO.pdf