1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.760717
Contract reference
MIDE-2023-00400
Contract description:
Para ser utilizados en el Centro Monitoreo de la Fuerza de Tarea Conjunta Ciudad Tranquila F.T.C., “CIUTRAN”.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
26/07/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/07/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MIDE-UC-CD-2023-0257
Request Title
Adquisición de cubículos y mobiliarios de oficina
Description
Adquisición de cubículos y mobiliarios de oficina
Business Operation
Ciudad Tranquila (CIUTRAN)
Reply Reference
Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario, SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
135,700 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
26/07/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/07/2023 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de Febrero Esq. Luperón OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Para ser utilizados en el Centro Monitoreo de la Fuerza de Tarea Conjunta Ciudad Tranquila F.T.C., “CIUTRAN”.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1614040 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
115,000.00
0.00
20,700.00
0.00
115,000.00
135,700.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101905 - Ensamblajes o
(...)
56101905 - Ensamblajes o secciones de paneles
2.6.1.9.01
Cubículos con sus escritorios
2
UD
38,000
38,000
76,000.00
0.00
18
13,680.00
0.00
76,000.00
89,680.00
Comentarios proveedor:
ESTACIONES MODULARES DE 1.20 MT X 0.70 COLOR NOGAL CON PANELES 38,000.00 76,000.00 METALICOS Y CRISTAL
2
56101522 - Sillas de braz
(...)
56101522 - Sillas de brazos
2.6.1.1.01
Sillas
2
UD
19,500
19,500
39,000.00
0.00
18
7,020.00
0.00
39,000.00
46,020.00
Comentarios proveedor:
SILLONES SEMI EJECUTIVO CON SOPORTE LUMBAR BRAZOS AJUSTABLES 19,500.00 39,000.00 ESPALDAR AJUSTABLE, RECLINABLE
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_7/7/2023_8_38 p.m..Pdf
Download
DISPONIBILIDAD.pdf
DISPONIBILIDAD.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
135,700.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.9.01
89,680.00
DOP
----
View
2.6.1.1.01
46,020.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Transparencia
135,700.00
DOP
Agosto
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1688762356102O18GN
1
135,700.00
DOP
Vencido
Link