1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.756125
Contract reference
ISFODOSU-2023-00425
Contract description:
Recinto 4 - JVM-San Pedro de Macorís – Adquisición de artículos de tecnología para el Recinto (ISFODOSU).
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
04/07/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/06/2024 23:59:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
ISFODOSU-DAF-CM-2023-0203
Request Title
Recinto 4 - JVM-San Pedro de Macorís – Adquisición de artículos de tecnología para el Recinto (ISFODOSU).
Description
Recinto 4 - JVM-San Pedro de Macorís – Adquisición de artículos de tecnología para el Recinto (ISFODOSU).
Business Operation
Div. de Tecnología de la Info. y Comunicación
Reply Reference
Recinto 4 - JVM-San Pedro de Macorís – Adquisición
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
38,607.62 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/07/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/06/2024 23:59:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Recinto Juan Vicente Moscoso, Ubicado en la Avenida Laureano Canto, Kilometro 2 ½ (antigua Carretera Mella), Sector La Cervecería, República Dominicana 21000 San Pedro de Macorís DO DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1609310 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
32,718.32
0.00
5,889.30
0.00
134,000.00
38,607.62
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
43201407 - Tarjetas perif
(...)
43201407 - Tarjetas periféricas controladoras
2.3.9.2.01
Memoria Ram DDR4, 8GB PC
10
UD
4,700
1,242
12,420.00
0.00
18
2,235.60
0.00
47,000.00
14,655.60
3
43201803 - Unidades de di
(...)
43201803 - Unidades de disco duro
2.3.9.2.01
Disco Duro SSD Sata 500 GB
10
UD
7,500
1,520.34
15,203.40
0.00
18
2,736.61
0.00
75,000.00
17,940.01
4
43201902 - Cambiadores de
(...)
43201902 - Cambiadores de discos ópticos
2.3.9.2.01
Tester o multímetro digital de electricidad
2
UD
6,000
2,547.46
5,094.92
0.00
18
917.09
0.00
12,000.00
6,012.01
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_30/6/2023_9_41 p.m..Pdf
Download
7. Acta de adjudicación ISFODOSU-DAF-CM-2023-0203_ocred.pdf
7. Acta de adjudicación ISFODOSU-DAF-CM-2023-0203_ocred.pdf
Download
9. CuotaParaComprometer Offitek.pdf
9. CuotaParaComprometer Offitek.pdf
Download
OC-2023-00425 Offitek (Firmada)_ocred.pdf
OC-2023-00425 Offitek (Firmada)_ocred.pdf
Download
OC-2023-00425 Offitek (Firmada)_ocred.pdf
OC-2023-00425 Offitek (Firmada)_ocred.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
13,157.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.2.01
13,157.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adq. de artículos de tecnología
13,157.00
DOP
Diciembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1688396739557Qf4cU
1
13,157.00
DOP
Vencido
Link