1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.756729
Contract reference
SDS-2023-00054
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE BEBIDAS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
11/07/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/07/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
SDS-DAF-CM-2023-0022
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE BEBIDAS
Description
ADQUISICION DE BEBIDAS
Business Operation
SECCION DE SUMINISTRO
Reply Reference
SDS-DAF-CM-2023-0022 APA
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
433,700 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
17/07/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
02/07/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. MÉXICO NO.54, LA ESPERILLA OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
PARA LA EXISTENCIA EN LA SECCION DE SUMINISTRO
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1609227 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
433,700.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
433,000.00
433,700.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
11
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA PURIFICADA 16.9 ONZA 20/1
300
PAQ
150
150
45,000.00
0
0.00
0
0
0.00
0
0.00
45,000.00
45,000.00
12
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA PURIFICADA EN BOTELLON 5/1 GLS.
6,000
UD
60
60
360,000.00
0
0.00
0
0
0.00
0
0.00
360,000.00
360,000.00
13
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLON PARA AGUA PURIFICADA 5/1 GLS. CON AGUA INCLUIDAINCLUIDO
70
UD
400
410
28,700.00
0
0.00
0
0
0.00
0
0.00
28,000.00
28,700.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
SDS-DAF-CM-2023-0022 ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
SDS-DAF-CM-2023-0022 ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
SDS-DAF-CM-2023-0022 NOTIFICACION DE ADJUDICACION_0001.pdf
SDS-DAF-CM-2023-0022 NOTIFICACION DE ADJUDICACION_0001.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_3/7/2023_4_09 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICADO DE DISPONIBILIDAD DE CUOTA.pdf
CERTIFICADO DE DISPONIBILIDAD DE CUOTA.pdf
Download
SDS-2023-00054 AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
SDS-2023-00054 AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
433,700.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
433,700.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICION DE BEBIDAS
180,204.87
DOP
Septiembre
2023
2
ADQUISICION DE BEBIDAS
212,995.13
DOP
Enero
2024
3
ADQUISICION DE BEBIDAS
40,500.00
DOP
Enero
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1688667025550cWV2Q
1
360,205.90
DOP
Vencido
Link
2024
EG17067181096173csI3
2
201,840.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2025
EG1738067761978LYoaB
1
40,500.00
DOP
Vencido
Link