1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.754094
Contract reference
ETED-2023-00559
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE EQUIPOS INFORMATICOS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
30/06/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/09/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
ETED-DAF-CM-2023-0128
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE EQUIPOS INFORMATICOS
Description
ADQUISICION DE DIFERENTES EQUIPOS INFORMATICOS
Business Operation
DIRECCION DE GESTION HUMANA
Reply Reference
ADQUISICION DE EQUIPOS INFORMATICOS PARA EL ETED 2
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
835,913 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
30/06/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/09/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. ROMULO BETANCOURT 1228 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1609634 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
708,400.85
0.00
127,512.15
0.00
594,000.00
835,913.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
43212110 - Impresoras de
(...)
43212110 - Impresoras de múltiples funciones
2.2.5.3.02
Impresoras Multifuncionales
3
UD
170,000
224,466.95
673,400.85
0.00
18
121,212.15
0.00
510,000.00
794,613.00
3
43201803 - Unidades de di
(...)
43201803 - Unidades de disco duro
2.3.9.2.01
Unidades de disco duro 1TB
14
UD
6,000
2,500
35,000.00
0.00
18
6,300.00
0.00
84,000.00
41,300.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_30/6/2023_4_52 p.m..Pdf
Download
cf-0128.pdf
cf-0128.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
835,913.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.2.01
41,300.00
DOP
----
View
2.2.5.3.02
794,613.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICION DE EQUIPOS INFORMATICOS
835,913.00
DOP
Septiembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
6000002358
2023
1,008,200.00
DOP
Vencido
cf-0128.pdf