1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.750680
Contract reference
MISPAS-2023-00303
Contract description:
“ADQUISICIÓN E INSTALACIÓN DE BANCADAS Y CARPAS PLEGABLES 5MTS X 5MTS”
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/06/2023 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/12/2023 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
MISPAS-DAF-CM-2023-0096
Request Title
“ADQUISICIÓN E INSTALACIÓN DE BANCADAS Y CARPAS PLEGABLES 5MTS X 5MTS”
Description
“ADQUISICIÓN E INSTALACIÓN DE BANCADAS Y CARPAS PLEGABLES 5MTS X 5MTS”, según oficios DINFyM-0079-2023 d/f 24/04/2023 y DM-031 d/f 2/02/2023, suscritos por el Ing. Manuel Ruiz, Enc. del Depto. de Infraestructura y Mantenimiento y el Ing. Abel González, Enc. de Mantenimiento.
Business Operation
Departamento de Infraestructura y Mantenimiento
Reply Reference
MISPAS-DAF-CM-2023-0096
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
711,540 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
22/06/2023 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/12/2023 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Hector Homero Hernandez V, Esq. Tiradentes, Ensanche La Fe 10514 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1591935 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
603,000.00
0.00
108,540.00
0.00
630,000.00
711,540.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101605 - Bancos para ja
(...)
56101605 - Bancos para jardín
2.6.1.2.01
Adquisición e Instalación de Bancadas
18
UD
35,000
33,500
603,000.00
0.00
18
108,540.00
0.00
630,000.00
711,540.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
REVISADO (ADL) ACTA DE ADJUDICACION MISPAS-DAF-CM-2023-0096.pdf
REVISADO (ADL) ACTA DE ADJUDICACION MISPAS-DAF-CM-2023-0096.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_2/6/2023_12_33 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA-00303-CONCEPTO MOB.pdf
CUOTA-00303-CONCEPTO MOB.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
711,540.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.2.01
711,540.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
2023
“ADQUISICIÓN E INSTALACIÓN DE BANCADAS Y CARPAS PLEGABLES 5MTS X 5MTS”
711,540.00
DOP
Diciembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1685717974336pT6Zx
1
711,540.00
DOP
Vencido
Link