1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.741039
Contract reference
Hosp. Reid Cabral-2023-00070
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE JUGOS, AGUA Y LECHE DEL TRIMESTRAL
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/05/2023 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
25/08/2023 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Hosp. Reid Cabral-DAF-CM-2023-0045
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE JUGOS, AGUA Y LECHE DEL TRIMESTRE
Description
ADQUISICION DE JUGOS, AGUA Y LECHE DEL TRIMESTRE
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE ALIMENTACION Y NUTRICION
Reply Reference
Hosp. Reid Cabral-DAF-CM-2023-0045 APA
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
133,200 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
25/05/2023 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
25/08/2023 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Independencia # 2 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1587014 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
133,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
145,800.00
133,200.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLON DE AGUA POTABLE
1,320
GAL
65
60
79,200.00
0
0.00
0
0
0.00
0
0.00
85,800.00
79,200.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLITAS DE AGUA POTABLE 20/1
400
PAQ
150
135
54,000.00
0
0.00
0
0
0.00
0
0.00
60,000.00
54,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_25/5/2023_3_04 p.m..Pdf
Download
ACTA SIMPLE DE APERTURAS DE OFERTAS LIQUIDOS 2.pdf
ACTA SIMPLE DE APERTURAS DE OFERTAS LIQUIDOS 2.pdf
Download
CUOTA COMPROMETER PLANETA AZUL (1).pdf
CUOTA COMPROMETER PLANETA AZUL (1).pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRAS PLANETA AZUL.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRAS PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Transfers
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
743,130.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
743,130.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICION DE JUGOS, AGUA Y LECHE DEL TRIMESTRAL
743,130.00
DOP
Agosto
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
058-2023
1
743,130.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMETER AFREZO 2.pdf