1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.740930
Contract reference
DGII-2023-00207
Contract description:
Adquisición de baterías para laptops de uso del personal de la DGII.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/05/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/09/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DGII-DAF-CM-2023-0044
Request Title
Adquisición de baterías para laptops de uso del personal de la DGII.
Description
Adquisición de baterías para laptops de uso del personal de la DGII.
Business Operation
Gerencia de Tecnología
Reply Reference
DGII-DAF-CM-2023-0044 OFFITEK SRL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
115,199.86 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
25/05/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
21/09/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. México No. 48, Gazcue, Sto. Dgo. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1586256 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
97,627.00
0.00
17,572.86
0.00
236,250.00
115,199.86
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
26111701 - Baterías recar
(...)
26111701 - Baterías recargables
2.3.9.6.01
Baterias Latitude 7280 para laptos de uso del personal de la DGII.
25
UD
9,450
3,905.08
97,627.00
0.00
18
17,572.86
0.00
236,250.00
115,199.86
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_24/5/2023_9_04 p.m..Pdf
Download
06. EVALUACION TECNICA. DGII-DAF-CM-2023-0044.pdf
06. EVALUACION TECNICA. DGII-DAF-CM-2023-0044.pdf
Download
OFFITEK CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
OFFITEK CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Orden de Compras 15562.pdf
Orden de Compras 15562.pdf
Download
07. ACTA DE ADJUDICACION. DGII-DAF-CM-2023-0044.pdf
07. ACTA DE ADJUDICACION. DGII-DAF-CM-2023-0044.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
115,199.86
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.6.01
115,199.86
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
2023
Adquisición de baterías para laptops de uso del personal de la DGII.
115,199.86
DOP
Septiembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
CC-CM-2023-0044
1
115,199.86
DOP
Vencido
OFFITEK CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf