1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.744757
Contract reference
LOTERIA NACIONAL-2023-00029
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE MATERIALES PARA SER UTILIZADOS POR EL DEPARTAMENTO DE IMPRESOS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
05/06/2023 10:10:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
06/11/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
LOTERIA NACIONAL-CCC-CP-2023-0002
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE MATERIALES PARA SER UTILIZADOS POR EL DEPARTAMENTO DE IMPRESOS
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE MATERIALES PARA SER UTILIZADOS POR EL DEPARTAMENTO DE IMPRESOS
Business Operation
Dirección de Producción
Reply Reference
LOTERIA NACIONAL-CCC-CP-2023-0002 OFFITEK SRL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
698,984.8 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
06/06/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
09/06/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV.JIMENEZ MOYA, ESQUINA INDEPENDENCIA 110111 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1585413 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
592,360.00
0.00
106,624.80
0.00
657,260.00
698,984.80
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
14121503 - Cartón
2.3.3.2.01
RESMAS PAPEL SATINADO 100, TAMAÑO 23X35 500/1
60
RESMA
5,310
5,105
306,300.00
0.00
18
55,134.00
0.00
318,600.00
361,434.00
3
14121503 - Cartón
2.3.3.2.01
RESMAS CARTONITI 10, BRILLO EN UNA CARA 500/1
20
RESMA
11,092
8,303
166,060.00
0.00
18
29,890.80
0.00
221,840.00
195,950.80
5
14121503 - Cartón
2.3.3.2.01
RESMA DE PAPEL BOND 20 (75 GRAMOS), BLANCO TAMAÑO 23X35 PULGADAS. 500/1
50
RESMA
2,336.4
2,400
120,000.00
0.00
18
21,600.00
0.00
116,820.00
141,600.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
CONTRATO DE OFFITEK SRL.pdf
CONTRATO DE OFFITEK SRL.pdf
Download
CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER.pdf
CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
698,984.80
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.3.2.01
698,984.80
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICIÓN DE MATERIALES PARA SER UTILIZADOS POR EL DEPARTAMENTO DE IMPRESOS
698,984.80
DOP
Julio
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1685971624626hQGrz
1
698,984.80
DOP
Vencido
Link