1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.737812
Contract reference
HRUSVP-2023-00208
Contract description:
ADQUSICION DE RESMA DE PAPEL
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
17/05/2023 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
16/09/2023 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
22/05/2023
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HRUSVP-DAF-CM-2023-0040
Request Title
ADQUSICION DE RESMA DE PAPEL
Description
ADQUSICION DE RESMA DE PAPEL
Business Operation
Almacén material Didáctico
Reply Reference
ADQUSICION DE RESMA DE PAPEL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
4,590 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
17/05/2023 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
16/09/2023 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/Cristino Zeno No. 17 CIBAO NORDESTE DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1580035 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
4,590.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
6,675.00
4,590.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
14111506 - Papel para imp
(...)
14111506 - Papel para impresión de computadores
2.3.3.1.01
PAPEL BOND 8 1/2X14 RESMA 500 HOJAS
15
UD
445
306
4,590.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
6,675.00
4,590.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/5/2023_5_19 p.m..Pdf
Download
cuota20230516.pdf
cuota20230516.pdf
Download
acta20230516.pdf
acta20230516.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
5,575.50
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.3.1.01
5,575.50
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
ADQUSICION DE RESMA DE PAPEL
5,575.50
DOP
Septiembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
HRUSVP-DAF-CM-2023-0040
2023
5,575.50
DOP
Vencido
cuota20230522.pdf