1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.761909
Contract reference
RSCC-2023-00216
Contract description:
MAQUINAS DE ANESTESIA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
28/07/2023 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/05/2024 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
RSCC-CCC-CP-2023-0003
Request Title
MAQUINAS DE ANERSTESIA
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE MAQUINAS DE ANESTESIA PARA SER USADAS EN EL HOSPITAL MUNICIPAL DE JIMA ABAJO.
Business Operation
DIRECCION
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4.RSCC-CCC-CP
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
4,977,074.8 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
28/07/2023 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/05/2024 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
La vega 41000 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1573215 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
4,217,860.00
0.00
0.00
759,214.80
4,484,000.00
4,977,074.80
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42272501 - Aparatos de ga
(...)
42272501 - Aparatos de gas de anestesia
2.6.3.1.01
MAQUINAS DE ANESTESIA
2
UD
2,242,000
2,108,930
4,217,860.00
0.00
0.00
18
759,214.80
4,484,000.00
4,977,074.80
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ADJUDICACION MAQUINA DE ANESTESIA.pdf
ADJUDICACION MAQUINA DE ANESTESIA.pdf
Download
COMPROMISO MAQUINA DE ANESTESIA.pdf
COMPROMISO MAQUINA DE ANESTESIA.pdf
Download
CONTRATO MAQUINA DE ANESTESIA_0001.pdf
CONTRATO MAQUINA DE ANESTESIA_0001.pdf
Download
ACTA DE APROBACION DEL INFORME DEFINITIVO DE EVALUACION DE OFERTAS TECNICA MAQUINAS DE ANESTESIA (1).pdf
ACTA DE APROBACION DEL INFORME DEFINITIVO DE EVALUACION DE OFERTAS TECNICA MAQUINAS DE ANESTESIA (1).pdf
Download
ACTA DE RECPCION DE OFERTAS MAQUINA DE ANESTESIA.pdf
ACTA DE RECPCION DE OFERTAS MAQUINA DE ANESTESIA.pdf
Download
ACTA DE APROBACION DEL INFORME DEFINITIVO DE EVALUACION DE OFERTAS TECNICA MAQUINAS DE ANESTESIA (1).pdf
ACTA DE APROBACION DEL INFORME DEFINITIVO DE EVALUACION DE OFERTAS TECNICA MAQUINAS DE ANESTESIA (1).pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
4,977,074.80
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
4,977,074.80
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
2023
PAGO UNICO
4,977,074.80
DOP
Octubre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
RSCC-CCC-CP-2023-0003
2023
4,977,074.80
DOP
Vencido
COMPROMISO MAQUINAS DE ANESTESIA_0001.pdf
2024
RSCC-CCC-CP-2023-0003
2023
4,977,074.80
DOP
Vencido
COMPROMISO MAQUINAS DE ANESTESIA_0001 (3) (1).pdf
(View History)