1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.744784
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2023-00292
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE RESMAS DE PAPEL BOND.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
05/06/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/12/2023 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-CCC-CP-2023-0013
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE RESMAS DE PAPEL BOND.
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE RESMAS DE PAPEL BOND.
Business Operation
LOGISTICA
Reply Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-CCC-CP-2023-0013 OFFITEK SRL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
180,540 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
05/06/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
01/12/2023 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
nstituto Nacional del Cáncer Rosa Emilia Sánchez Pérez de Tavares Av. Correa y Cidrón, Esq. Rafael A. Sánchez Ravelo, Zona Universitaria DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Requerimiento No. H&A0004-2023 d/f 24/02/2023. Formulario No. SNCC.F.033 d/f 12/04/2023.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1575508 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
153,000.00
0.00
27,540.00
0.00
185,000.00
180,540.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
60121104 - Papel bond par
(...)
60121104 - Papel bond para para dibujo
2.3.3.2.01
Papel Bond 8.5 x 14, Resma 500/1 en caja 10/1
500
UD
370
306
153,000.00
0.00
18
27,540.00
0.00
185,000.00
180,540.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de Adjudicacion CP-2023-0013.pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion CP-2023-0013.pdf
Download
Contrato OFFITEK SRL.pdf
Contrato OFFITEK SRL.pdf
Download
Cuota a comprometer OFFITEK SRL.pdf
Cuota a comprometer OFFITEK SRL.pdf
Download
Orden DYNAMICS CP-2023-0013.pdf
Orden DYNAMICS CP-2023-0013.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
1,835,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.3.2.01
1,835,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG16802805679928vd04
2
1,694,952.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2024
EG1714055766492QFGYC
1
1,139,667.60
DOP
Vencido
Link