1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.734693
Contract reference
CORAASAN-2023-00213
Contract description:
Adquisición de componentes tecnológicos
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
08/05/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/06/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
CORAASAN-DAF-CM-2023-0071
Request Title
Adquisición de componentes tecnológicos
Description
Adquisición de componentes tecnológicos
Business Operation
Dirección de Tecnología de la Información y Comunicación
Reply Reference
Coorporación de Acueducto y Alcantarillado de Sant
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
20,640.09 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
09/05/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/06/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Circunvalación No. 123, Nibaje. 51000 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1574023 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
17,491.60
0.00
3,148.49
0.00
94,440.00
20,640.09
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
43211706 - Teclados
2.3.9.8.02
TECLADO ALMBRICO QWERTY
40
UD
1,711
283.05
11,322.00
0.00
18
2,037.96
0.00
68,440.00
13,359.96
5
43211708 - Mouse o bola d
(...)
43211708 - Mouse o bola de seguimiento para computador
2.3.9.2.01
RATON OPTICO
40
UD
650
154.24
6,169.60
0.00
18
1,110.53
0.00
26,000.00
7,280.13
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
cuota a comprometer OFFITEK.pdf
cuota a comprometer OFFITEK.pdf
Download
acta de adjudicacion.pdf
acta de adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_5/5/2023_5_38 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
66,312.22
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.6.01
66,312.22
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
Pago adquisición de componentes tecnológicos
66,312.22
DOP
Julio
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1683302859679K0e9C
1
66,312.22
DOP
Vencido
Link