1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.734270
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2023-00057
Contract description:
SERVICIO DE CAPACITACIÓN PARA COLABORADOR DE ESTA DIGEPRES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
08/05/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2023-0037
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA PURIFICADA EN BOTELLÓN PARA CONSUMO DE ESTA DIGEPRES
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA PURIFICADA EN BOTELLÓN PARA CONSUMO DE ESTA DIGEPRES
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
60,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
10/05/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. mexico esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Nota: Botellones de 5 galones
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1571340 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
60,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
70,000.00
60,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA PURIFICADA EN BOTELLON DE 5 GALONES
1,000
PAQ
70
60
60,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
70,000.00
60,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ORDEN AGUA PLANETA AZUL SA.pdf
ORDEN AGUA PLANETA AZUL SA.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 0037.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 0037.pdf
Download
CERTIFICACION DE CUOTA AGUA PLANETA AZUL SA.pdf
CERTIFICACION DE CUOTA AGUA PLANETA AZUL SA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
60,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
60,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
SERVICIO DE CAPACITACIÓN PARA COLABORADOR DE ESTA DIGEPRES
60,000.00
DOP
Junio
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1683205596531a1Cf8
1
60,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link