1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.757398
Contract reference
MOPC-2023-00097
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE SILLAS Y MESAS PARA USO EN EL CENTRO RECREATIVO Y CULTURAL DEL MOPC
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
13/07/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
13/11/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
MOPC-DAF-CM-2023-0008
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE SILLAS Y MESAS PARA USO EN EL CENTRO RECREATIVO Y CULTURAL DEL MOPC
Description
ADQUISICION DE SILLAS Y MESAS PARA USO EN EL CENTRO RECREATIVO Y CULTURAL DEL MOPC
Business Operation
Dirección Administrativa
Reply Reference
MOPC-DAF-CM-2023-0008
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
241,900 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
13/07/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/10/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Avenida Tiradentes, esquina San Cristobal DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1571121 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
205,000.00
0.00
36,900.00
0.00
324,500.00
241,900.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101603 - Mesas para jar
(...)
56101603 - Mesas para jardín o mesas para picnic
2.6.1.1.01
Mesas cuadradas según especificaciones técnicas de los términos de referencia
50
UD
2,950
1,500
75,000.00
0.00
18
13,500.00
0.00
147,500.00
88,500.00
3
56101602 - Sillas para ja
(...)
56101602 - Sillas para jardín
2.6.1.1.01
sillas según especificaciones técnicas de los términos de referencia
200
UD
885
650
130,000.00
0.00
18
23,400.00
0.00
177,000.00
153,400.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_3/5/2023_1_11 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA 2023-0008.pdf
CUOTA 2023-0008.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION REF.DAF-CM-2023-0008.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION REF.DAF-CM-2023-0008.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
241,900.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
241,900.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO TOTAL
241,900.00
DOP
Mayo
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1686774419972Zxims
1
241,900.00
DOP
Vencido
Link