1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.737342
Contract reference
HDPB-2023-00258
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE REACTIVOS DE LABORATORIO (HEMOCULTIVO, GLUCOLA, BILIRUBINA, LIQUIDO DEL SISTEMA, ENTRE OTROS)
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
15/05/2023 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
15/06/2023 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HDPB-UC-CD-2023-0116
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE REACTIVOS DE LABORATORIO (HEMOCULTIVO, GLUCOLA, BILIRUBINA, LIQUIDO DEL SISTEMA, ENTRE OTROS)
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE REACTIVOS DE LABORATORIO (HEMOCULTIVO, GLUCOLA, BILIRUBINA, LIQUIDO DEL SISTEMA, ENTRE OTROS)
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO LABORATORIO CLÍNICO
Reply Reference
HDPB-UC-CD-2023-0116_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
14,160 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
15/05/2023 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
15/06/2023 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/santome No.208, Zona Colonial OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1568506 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
12,000.00
0.00
2,160.00
0.00
20,000.00
14,160.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
14
12161503 - Kits de reacti
(...)
12161503 - Kits de reactivos
2.3.7.2.99
TIRILLAS DE ORINA BIOBASE FRASCO
6
UD
2,000
2,000
12,000.00
0.00
18
2,160.00
0.00
20,000.00
14,160.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_25/4/2023_2_48 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS REQ.4618-HEMOCULTIVO.pdf
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS REQ.4618-HEMOCULTIVO.pdf
Download
ACTA ADJUDICACION HDPB-UC-CD-2023-0116-SERVIAMED.pdf
ACTA ADJUDICACION HDPB-UC-CD-2023-0116-SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
HDBP-UC-CD-2023-0116 TIRILLAS-SERVIAMED.pdf
HDBP-UC-CD-2023-0116 TIRILLAS-SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
39,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.7.2.03
32,500.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.7.2.99
7,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
1
39,500.00
DOP
Julio
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
1
1
187,077.40
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS REQ.4618-HEMOCULTIVO.pdf